Skip to main content
Telia

Telian mobile plan

Telia Rehti 4G 150M

Rajaton 4G-liittymä 150 Mbps nopeudella. Sisältää rajattomat puhelut ja viestit.

Monthly fee
32,99 €/mo
Data
Unlimited
Speed
150 Mbps
Order Telia Rehti 4G 150M

Plan details

Monthly fee
32,99 €/mo
Data
Unlimited
Download speed
150 Mbps
Call minutes
Rajaton
SMS
Rajaton
Setup fee
8,99 €

Plan features

  • EU-roaming
  • Mobiilivarmenne

Other Telian plans

Frequently asked questions

What does Telia Telia Rehti 4G 150M cost?

The monthly fee for Telia Rehti 4G 150M is 32,99 €/mo.

How much data does Telia Rehti 4G 150M include?

Telia Rehti 4G 150M includes unlimited data. You can use the plan without a data cap.

What is the speed of Telia Rehti 4G 150M?

The maximum speed of Telia Rehti 4G 150M is 150 Mbps.

How do I order the Telian Telia Rehti 4G 150M plan?

You can order Telia Rehti 4G 150M from the Telian website. Number porting from your old operator happens automatically.

Data updated 02/07/2026. Source: Telia.